Movie Genres : Action - Animation - Adventure - Crime - Comedy - Drama - Family - Fantasy - Mystery - Romance - Sci-Fi - Horror - Thriller - War - Adult - Documentary - Sex |   

Blade 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online

Blade 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Informations :

Director : Stephen Norrington
Writer : David S. Goyer
Genres : Action, Horror
Country : USA
Language : English, Russian
Release Date : 21 August 1998
Also Known As : Blade, the Vampire Slayer
Cast : Wesley Snipes, Stephen Dorff, Kris Kristofferson, N’Bushe Wright, Donal Logue, Udo Kier, Arly Jover, Traci Lords, Kevin Patrick Walls, Tim Guinee, Sanaa Lathan, Eric Edwards, Donna Wong, Carmen Thomas, Shannon Lee.

Movies Summary

In a world where vampires walk the earth, Blade has a goal. His goal is to rid the world of all vampire evil. When Blade witnesses a vampire bite Dr. Karen Jenson, he fights away the beast and take Jenson back to his hideout. Here, alongside Abraham Whistler, Blade attempts to help heal Jenson. The vampire Quinn who was attacked by Blade, reports back to his master Deacon Frost, who is planning a huge surprise for the human population.

Blade 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Full Movie

Blade 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online : Veehd Link : Alternative Link :

Blade 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online

Blade 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online : Vodlocker Link : Alternative Link :

Blade 1998 Hollywood Movie Watch Online

Both comments and pings are currently closed.

Comments are closed.

Powered by online watch movies free