Movie Genres : Action - Animation - Adventure - Crime - Comedy - Drama - Family - Fantasy - Mystery - Romance - Sci-Fi - Horror - Thriller - War - Adult - Documentary |   

The Intern 2015 Hollywood Movie Trailer And Review

The Intern 2015 Hollywood Movie Trailer And Review Informations :

Director : Nancy Meyers
Writer : Nancy Meyers
Genres : Comedy
Country : USA
Language : English
Release Date : 25 September 2015
Also Known As : A kezdő
Cast : Robert De Niro, Anne Hathaway, Rene Russo, Anders Holm, JoJo Kushner, Andrew Rannells, Adam DeVine, Zack Pearlman, Jason Orley, Christina Scherer, Nat Wolff, Linda Lavin, Celia Weston, Steve Vinovich, C.J. Wilson

Movies Summary

70-year-old widower Ben Whittaker has discovered that retirement isn’t all it’s cracked up to be. Seizing an opportunity to get back in the game, he becomes a senior intern at an online fashion site, founded and run by Jules Ostin.

The Intern 2015 Hollywood Movie Trailer And Review Full Movie

The Intern 2015 Hollywood Movie Trailer And Review : Movies Trailer : Alternative Link :

The Intern 2015 Hollywood Movie Trailer And Review : Movies Review : Alternative Link :

No Review On Youtube …

Both comments and pings are currently closed.

Comments are closed.

Powered by onlinewatchmovies.net