Movie Genres : Action - Animation - Adventure - Crime - Comedy - Drama - Family - Fantasy - Mystery - Romance - Sci-Fi - Horror - Thriller - War - Adult - Documentary - Sex |   

Zombie Brigade 1988 Hollywood Movie Watch Online

Zombie Brigade 1988 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Informations :

Directors : Carmelo Musca, Barrie Pattison
Writers : Carmelo Musca, Barrie Pattison
Genres : Horror
Country : Australia
Language : English
Release Date : May 1988
Also Known As : Night Crawl
Cast : John Moore, Khym Lam, Geoffrey Gibbs, Adam A. Wong, Ian Paul Cassidy, David Cotgreave, Shane Abdullah, Ross Anderson, Kara Barber, David Berman, Mark Blades, Graham Boston, Jack Browne, Buddha, Joanne Bullin

Movies Summary

Spoof horror movie with zombies and vampires rising from the dead in a theme park built on the graves of Vietnam Vets.

Zombie Brigade 1988 Hollywood Movie Watch Online Full Movie

Zombie Brigade 1988 Hollywood Movie Watch Online : Veehd Link : Alternative Link :

Zombie Brigade 1988 Hollywood Movie Watch Online

Both comments and pings are currently closed.

Comments are closed.

Powered by online watch movies free